?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Kim "Stephanie" BoKyung

You are the dancing queen~

Name:
Stephanie
Birthdate:
16 October 1987
External Services:
  • hanbeondeo@livejournal.com
  • graced by dance




Real Name: Kim Bo Kyung, Stephanie Kim
Stage Name: 天舞 (Tian Wu.), Chun Mu Stephanie (Dance Of Heaven.)
Position In Group: Vocal
Birth Date: October 16, 1987
Height: 167 cm
Bloodtype: O
Specialty: Ballet, Jazz Dance, Hip-hop, English Conversation, Singing
Favorite Artists: Alicia Keys, Beyonce Knowles
{For RP Only}

Statistics